We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 600771-2021
Germany-Laatzen: Architectural, engineering and planning services
2021/S 228-600771
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Architektenleistung - Rehazentrum Bad Pyrmont - Therapiezentrum Friedrichshöhe - Sanierung des Flügelhauses + Sanierung der Gebäudehülle Palmenhaus
Reference number: ZV-2021-0074
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description