Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rahmenverträge für Rettungsdienstbekleidung und Feuerwehr Dienstbekleidung
Reference number: V22/37/001
II.1.2)Main CPV code18110000 Occupational clothing
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Los 1 Hard- und Softshelljacken für den Rettungsdienst
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18110000 Occupational clothing
18130000 Special workwear
18143000 Protective gear
Los 2 Hosen für den Rettungsdienst
Lot No: 2
Los 3 Feuerwehr Dienstbekleidung bestehend aus Dienstjacken und Diensthosen
Lot No: 3