II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung WLF und AB-Wasser
Reference number: WLF+AB Wasser Regenstauf
II.1.2)Main CPV code34144210 Firefighting vehicles
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung eines Wechselladerfahrzeuges WLF sowie eines Abrollbehälters AB-Wasser
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lieferung Wechselladerfahrzeug WLF
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34144213 Fire engines
35111000 Firefighting equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lieferung eines Wechselladerfahrzeuges WLF
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Lieferung eines Abrollbehälters AB-Wasser
Beladung für WLF & AB-Wasser
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35111000 Firefighting equipment
Lieferung der Beladung für WLF und AB-Wasser
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42122110 Pumps for firefighting
Lieferung einer Tragkraftspritze für AB-Wasser