Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
20210014 Framework agreement for flowers
Reference number: 2021/512
II.1.2)Main CPV code03121210 Floral arrangements
II.1.4)Short description:
Objective:
The procurement is for a new framework agreement for the delivery of flowers.
The Norwegian Tax Administration refers to the requirements specification for details on what we would like from the supplier market.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 200 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03121200 Cut flowers
77330000 Floral-display services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: