Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ramavtal Mjuka Arbetskläder, Surahammar
Reference number: 21/13
II.1.2)Main CPV code18110000 Occupational clothing
II.1.4)Short description:
Uppdraget avser leverans av XX arbetskläder, skyddskläder (varsel), sågskyddskläder, grövre arbetshandskar, skor samt tryck efter beställarens avrop.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
18140000 Workwear accessories
18141000 Work gloves
18143000 Protective gear
18234000 Trousers
18235100 Pullovers
18400000 Special clothing and accessories
18830000 Protective footwear
35113470 Protective shirts or pants
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: