There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 6082-2022
Poland-Stoczek Łukowski: Solar collectors for heat production
2022/S 005-006082
Contract notice
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Montaż instalacji OZE w gminie Stoczek Łukowski - Dostawa i montaż 288 zestawów instalacji kolektorów słonecznych oraz wykonanie i wdrożenie Inteligentnego Systemu Zarządzania Energią”
Reference number: WI.271.7.2.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09331100 Solar collectors for heat production
II.1.4)Short description:
Zakres przedmiotu zamówienia obejmuje w szczególności dostawę i montaż w oparciu o posiadaną przez Zamawiającego dokumentację techniczną 288 zestawów instalacji kolektorów słonecznych wraz z konstrukcją dostosowaną do miejsca montażu oraz wykonanie i wdrożenie Inteligentnego Systemu Zarządzania Energią w oparciu o Technologię TIK
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45300000 Building installation work
45321000 Thermal insulation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zakres przedmiotu zamówienia obejmuje dostawę i montaż w oparciu o posiadaną przez Zamawiającego dokumentację techniczną 288 zestawów instalacji kolektorów słonecznych wraz z konstrukcją dostosowaną do miejsca montażu oraz wykonanie i wdrożenie Inteligentnego Systemu Zarządzania Energią w oparciu o Technologię TIK.