Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de sistemas fotovoltaicos domiciliarios de tercera generación (SFD3G), sus repuestos y dispositivos compatibles con ellos
Reference number: 2019/CTR/0900433
II.1.2)Main CPV code09330000 Solar energy
II.1.4)Short description:
Suministro de sistemas fotovoltaicos domiciliarios de tercera generación (SFD3G), sus repuestos y dispositivos compatibles con ellos.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 517 200.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: