Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Managementassistent (senior)
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description