There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 610483-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  656470-2021
Deutschland-Ulm: Sterilisationsapparate
2021/S 232-610483
Auftragsbekanntmachung
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Einkauf von Dampfsterilisatoren
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: EU-AUS-031/2021
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
33191100 Sterilisationsapparate
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 214 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: