We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 612832-2021
Česko-Hradec Králové: Stavební práce
2021/S 233-612832
Oznámení o změně
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
UHK - modernizace a rekonstrukce budovy B
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
45000000 Stavební práce
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV
II.2.4)Popis výběrového řízení v době zadání zakázky:
Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je rekonstrukce Filozofické fakulty Univerzity Hradec Králové.
Předmět je podrobně popsán technickými, obchodními a jinými smluvními podmínkami, které jsou součástí Smlouvy.