Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zber a preprava biologicky rozložiteľného a objemového odpadu na území mesta Lučenec
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 811 780.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511000 Refuse collection services
90512000 Refuse transport services