Services - 614693-2021
Germany-Berlin: Engineering-design services for traffic installations
2021/S 233-614693
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
BIM-Planungsleistungen Verkehrsstation Erneuerung Themar und Bahnsteigverlängerung Gotha
Reference number: 20FEI46370
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Los 1 - Verkehrsstation Themar