Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Multiple Framework Contract for the Provision of Services Linked to the Organisation of Information and Communication Campaigns
Reference number: COMM/2021/OP/0037
II.1.2)Main CPV code79416100 Public relations management services
II.1.4)Short description:
The contract is aimed at the provision of a range of services linked to the organisation of information and communication campaigns (design, implementation, follow-up and evaluation).
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79416100 Public relations management services
32322000 Multimedia equipment
79411000 General management consultancy services
79950000 Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services
79952000 Event services
79960000 Photographic and ancillary services
79970000 Publishing services
79990000 Miscellaneous business-related services
22120000 Publications
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Multiple framework contract for the provision of services linked to the organisation of information and communication campaigns.