Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mobile Telephony Communications Services (MTS III) — Lot 2
Reference number: DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/022
II.1.2)Main CPV code64200000 Telecommunications services
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Provision of mobile communication services.
Mobile communications and services (including Helpdesk).