Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planung Lärmsanierung Altenbeken
Reference number: 18FEI31052
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.1.4)Short description:
Planung Lärmsanierung Altenbeken.
Objektplanung Ing.Bauwerke, Tragwerksplaung, Baugrund und Vermessung.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Objektplanung Ing.Bauwerke, Tragwerksplanung, Baugrund und Vermessung.