Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Tatabánya csarnok földelszállítás
Reference number: EKR000557182020
II.1.2)Main CPV code90512000 Refuse transport services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90512000 Refuse transport services