Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Räätälöity valmennuspalvelu helsinkiläisille työttömille työnhakijoille
Reference number: H007-20 / HEL 2020-003870
II.1.2)Main CPV code79611000 Job search services
II.1.4)Short description:
Sopimuksen kohteena on räätälöidyn valmennuspalvelun kehittäminen helsinkiläisille työttömille sekä siihen sisältyvä proof of concept.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: