II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Usługa przeprowadzenia zajęć dydaktycznych na kursach specjalizacyjnych dla lekarzy uczestniczących w projekcie współfinansowanym przez UE ze środków EFS w ramach POWER (nr sprawy ZP-1360/2021/UE)
Reference number: ZP-1360/2021/UE
II.1.2)Main CPV code80320000 Medical education services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 799 956.10 PLN
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)80320000 Medical education services