Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 629775-2021
Sweden-Kalmar: Disinfectants
2021/S 240-629775
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Desinfektion och personlig hygien
Reference number: 2021-018
II.1.2)Main CPV code
24455000 Disinfectants
II.1.4)Short description:
upphandling av desinfektion och hygienprodukter
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
33700000 Personal care products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: