II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
EFOP-2.2.6 OT eszközök beszerzése II.
Reference number: EKR000868572021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33100000 Medical equipments
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33100000 Medical equipments
33180000 Functional support
33182100 Defibrillator
33194100 Devices and instruments for infusion
II.2.1)Title:
Sebészeti kéziműszerek és műtői mobíliák
Lot No: 2
33141410 Wire-cutter and bistoury
33141411 Scalpels and blades
33167000 Surgical lights
Kórházi mobíliák és ápolási eszközök
Lot No: 3
33192120 Hospital beds
39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts
39113000 Miscellaneous seats and chairs
39143123 Bedside tables
33192310 Traction or suspension devices for medical beds
33112200 Ultrasonic unit
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33158200 Electrotherapy devices