Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
marché de travaux pour la réalisation du pôle d'échanges et de la passerelle de la ZAC Roland Hoareau à PIERREFONDS - relance suite à une consultation infructueuse
Reference number: SPLGS2021-MDTX0014-13
II.1.2)Main CPV code45220000 Engineering works and construction works
II.1.4)Short description:
marché de travaux pour la réalisation du pôle d'échanges et de la passerelle de la ZAC Roland Hoareau à PIERREFONDS - relance suite à une consultation infructueuse.
Cette consultation concerne les lots suivants :
Lot 10 : Electricité CFO cfa Ssi
Lot 13 : Systèmes
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
travaux d'électricité CFO cfa SSI
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31527260 Lighting systems
32425000 Network operating system
équipements et Systèmes
D'Exploitation