Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Location et entretien des vêtements de travail - site de la papèterie de Vic le Comte
Reference number: BDF2021027
II.1.2)Main CPV code18110000 Occupational clothing
II.1.4)Short description:
Le présent accord-cadre a pour objet la fourniture, la collecte, le nettoyage, le marquage, la réparation et la distribution des vêtements de travail sur le site industriel de Vic-le-Comte.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 215 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18410000 Special clothing
18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
18130000 Special workwear
35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: