Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 634811-2020
Germany-Munich: Facade work
2020/S 252-634811
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV23 zu RA.1.331.01 Fassadenarbeiten 1
Reference number: 17.129.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45443000 Facade work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV23_NA29 zu RA1.331.01 Fassadenarbeiten 1