Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acquisition des systèmes de congélation (ULTF)
Reference number: 2202327
II.1.2)Main CPV code42513100 Freezing equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42513100 Freezing equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Acquisition des systèmes de congélation: - Acquisition de 25 systèmes de congélation (ULTF) au prix de 437.250 EUR (HTVA) afin de garantir le stockage des nouveaux vaccins