Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Modernization of 6 kV sections for PE - Thermal Power Plants (REK Bitola)
Reference number: 19348/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code42992000 Special-purpose electrical goods
II.1.4)Short description:
Modernization of 6 kV sections for PE - Thermal Power Plants
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Procurement of high-voltage switches, their installation with adjustment, electrical protection, testing and commissioning.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42992000 Special-purpose electrical goods
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Procurement of low-voltage switches, their installation with adjustment, electrical protection, testing and commissioning.
Lot No: 2