Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
APPALTO BIENNALE DEI SERVIZI DI MANUTENZIONE ORDINARIA E CONSERVATIVA DEL PATRIMONIO CITTADINO
Reference number: 01/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services