Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Concurso Público Internacional nº 2180/2021 - Aquisição de Luvas de exame em nitrilo
Reference number: CPI/2180/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33141420 Surgical gloves
II.1.4)Short description:
Aquisição de Luvas de exame em nitrilo
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 749 600.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Luvas nitrilo de exame não esterilizadas sem pó
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141420 Surgical gloves
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Luvas nitrilo de exame não esterilizadas sem pó com punho alto
Lot No: 2