Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż instalacji kolektorów słonecznych oraz kotłów na biomasę na terenie Gminy Sośnie
Reference number: ZP.271.14.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code09331100 Solar collectors for heat production
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż instalacji kolektorów słonecznych na terenie Gminy Sośnie
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09331100 Solar collectors for heat production
45111200 Site preparation and clearance work
45300000 Building installation work
45321000 Thermal insulation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Dostawa i montaż kotłów na biomasę na terenie Gminy Sośnie
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44621220 Central-heating boilers
45331110 Boiler installation work