Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zakup i sukcesywna dostawa kombinezonów ochronnych
Reference number: CSKDZP-2375/18/11/01/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code18143000 Protective gear
II.1.4)Short description: