Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
CPI 0729/21: Aquisição de equipamento para a sala de lavagem e desinfeção
II.1.2)Main CPV code33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
II.1.4)Short description:
Aquisição de equipamento para a sala de lavagem e desinfeção
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 320 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Máquinas de reprocessamento automático de endoscópios flexíveis
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Armários de armazenamento e secagem de endoscópios flexíveis
Lot No: 2