II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
acord cadru de furnizare materiale sanitare diverse de uz general – 13 loturi
Reference number: 4284134_2021_PAAPD1321728
II.1.2)Main CPV code33141310 Syringes
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 263 844.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141310 Syringes
II.2.1)Title:
VATA MEDICINALA hidrofila bumbac 100%
Lot No: 8
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141115 Medical wadding
ACE SERINGA DE UNICA FOLOSINTA STERILE G18,G21,G22
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141320 Medical needles
TRUSA DE TRANSFUZIE CU FILTRU SI AC PLASTIC
Lot No: 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33194200 Devices and instruments for transfusion
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33194120 Infusion supplies
cateter venos periferic cu port de injectare G14,G16,G17,G18,G20,G22,G24, G26
Lot No: 13
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141300 Venepuncture, blood sampling devices
TRUSA DE PERFUZIE CU FILTRU SI AC PLASTIC
Lot No: 10
MANUSI EXAMINARE NEPUDRATE
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18424300 Disposable gloves