Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dodávka polohovatelných nemocničních lůžek s matracemi vč. příslušenství“
Reference number: OŘN-25/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code33192120 Hospital beds - LA16 - LA52
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lůžko nemocniční s kovovými postranicemi a s matracemi vč. příslušenství
Lot No: 1. část VZ
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192120 Hospital beds - LA16 - LA52