Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Achizitie Dezinfectanti in cadrul Proiectului “COmbaterea VIrusului prin Dotarea Spitalului Clinic de Neuropsihiatrie Craiova”
Reference number: 3119/03.04.2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 180 000.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description