Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Portatyviniai deguonies koncentratoriai
II.1.2)Main CPV code33157800 Oxygen administration unit
II.1.4)Short description:
Portatyviniai deguonies koncentratoriai - 2 vnt.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157800 Oxygen administration unit
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Portatyviniai deguonies koncentratoriai 2 vnt.