Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
évacuation de matériaux des casiers du CRS
Reference number: 2151I0037CasiersCRS
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513700 Sludge transport services
II.1.4)Short description:
reprise sur stock, le chargement, le transport par voie routière et le déchargement des matériaux stockés temporairement dans les casiers le long du tracé du canal du Rhône à Sète
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513700 Sludge transport services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: