Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa wyrobów medycznych - V
Reference number: SZP.270-53/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33141420 Surgical gloves