Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Szolgáltatások - 67283-2016
Normál nézet megjelenítése
Magyarország-Budapest: Hulladék ártalmatlanítása és kezelése
2016/S 041-067283
Országos Környezetvédelmi ésTermészetvédelmi Főfelügyelőség, AK19084, Mészáros utca 58/a., Hulladékgazdálkodás Közbeszerzési és Szakmai Jogi Főosztály, Címzett: dr. Kocsis Krisztina, Budapest 1016, Magyarország. Telefon: +36 308215657. Fax: +36 12100404. E-mail: dr.kocsis.krisztina@oktf-nhi.gov.hu
(Kiegészítés az Európai Unió Hivatalos Lapjához, 27.10.2015, 2015/S 208-378097)