II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Equipment for providing power - Ukraine
Reference number: 7200074847
II.1.2)Main CPV code31170000 Transformers
II.1.4)Short description:
Equipment for providing power supply to socially important infrastructure.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 38
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot 1 - Pos_6 IP_1_EN.docx
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31170000 Transformers
31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers
31212000 Circuit breakers
31212300 Magnetic circuit breakers
31221000 Electrical relays
31300000 Insulated wire and cable
31320000 Power distribution cables
31321200 Low- and medium-voltage cable
44322300 Cable ducts
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Various materials for providing power supply to socially important infrastructure, such as circuit breakers, voltage transformers, relays, metering units, pipes, cables, switch blocks, etc.
Lot 2 - Pos_6 IP_2_EN.docx
Lot No: 2
Lot 3 - Pos_6 IP_3_EN.docx
Lot No: 3
Lot 4 - Pos_6 IP_4_EN.docx
Lot No: 4
Lot 5 - Pos_6 IP_5_EN.docx
Lot No: 5
Lot 6 - Pos_6 IP_6-7-8_EN.docx
Lot No: 6
Lot 7 - Pos_6 IP_9-10_EN.docx
Lot No: 7
Lot 8 - Pos_6 IP_11_EN.docx
Lot No: 8
Lot 9 - Pos_6 IP_12_EN.docx
Lot No: 9
Lot 10 - Pos_6 IP_13-14,1_EN.docx
Lot No: 10
Lot 11 - Pos_6 IP_15_EN.docx
Lot No: 11
Lot 12 - Pos_6 IP_16_EN.docx
Lot No: 12
Lot 13 - Pos_6 IP_18-19-20_EN.docx
Lot No: 13
Lot 14 - Pos_6 IP_21_EN.docx
Lot No: 14
Lot 15 - Pos_6 IP_22_EN.docx
Lot No: 15
Lot 16 - Pos_6 IP_23_2_EN.docx
Lot No: 16
Lot 17 - Pos_6 IP_23_3_EN.docx
Lot No: 17
Lot 18 - Pos_6 IP_23_EN.docx
Lot No: 18
Lot 19 - Pos_6 IP_24_EN.docx
Lot No: 19
Lot 20 - Pos_6 IP_25_EN.docx
Lot No: 20
Lot 21 - Pos_6 IP_27_EN.docx
Lot No: 21
Lot 22 - Pos_6 IP_28_EN.docx
Lot No: 22
Lot 23 - Pos_6 IP_29_EN.docx
Lot No: 23
Lot 24 - Pos_6 IP_36_EN.docx
Lot No: 24
Lot 25 - Pos_6 IP_37_EN.docx
Lot No: 25
Lot 26 - Pos_6 IP_38-39-40_EN.docx
Lot No: 26
Lot 27 - Pos_6 IP_41-42_EN.docx
Lot No: 27
Lot 28 - Pos_6 IP_43_EN.docx
Lot No: 28
Lot 29 - Pos_6 IP_44_EN.docx
Lot No: 29
Lot 30 - Pos_6 IP_47-48_EN.docx
Lot No: 30
Lot 34 - Pos_40-41-49_EN.docx
Lot No: 34
Lot 35 - Pos_42-43-46-48-50_EN.docx
Lot No: 35