Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
casques pour sapeurs-pompiers, casques de vol, vêtement et EPI pour sapeurs-pompiers, tenues "Police municipale" et prestations annexes
Reference number: 22U027
II.1.2)Main CPV code35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
II.1.4)Short description: