Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
CNECT/2022/OP/0063 – European Digital Media Observatory
Reference number: CNECT/2022/OP/0063
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
This topic will finance the maintenance and further development of the technical platform supporting the operations of the European Digital Media Observatory (EDMO) as well as the functioning of the EDMO governance.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
European Digital Media Observatory.