Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reiniging en inspectie riolering
II.1.2)Main CPV code90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
Doel van de opdracht is om inzicht te krijgen in de technische staat van de hoofdriolering. Daarnaast omvat de opdracht de werkzaamheden betreft het reinigen en inspecteren van de hoofdriolering, en het opleveren van de standaard rapportages conform de normering.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90490000 Sewer survey and sewage treatment consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price