Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Usluga zbrinjavanja infektivnog i neinfektivnog otpada
Reference number: 2.4.A.3
II.1.2)Main CPV code90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 6 241 000.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Usluga zbrinjavanja infektivnog i animalnog otpada
Usluga zbinjavanja neinfektivnog otpada