Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de recogida de residuos urbanos y limpieza viaria del municipio de Albatera
Reference number: 2447/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 9 169 543.29 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: