Call for expressions of interest
II.1)Title attributed to the call for expressions of interest:
Call for expression of interest for the establishment of a database of independent individual external experts to provide expertise to the European Aviation Safety Agency.
II.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance:
Services.
Service category No: 27 Other services.
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance:
Expert's place of residence or at the Agency's headquarters in Cologne, Germany.
NUTS code: DEA23 — Cologne.