Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000032867 — Fornitura di conduttori in alluminio — acciaio
II.1.2)Main CPV code44318000 Conductors
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di conduttori in alluminio — acciaio
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Gara 32867 — Fornitura di conduttori in alluminio — acciaio
Lot No: Lotto 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44318000 Conductors
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: Lotto 2