Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro eléctrico baja y alta tensión
Reference number: G 157/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 404 426.03 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: