Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
POSTAVITEV SONČNE ELEKTRARNE
Reference number: 4300-1/2022-1/1
II.1.2)Main CPV code09330000 Solar energy
II.1.4)Short description:
POSTAVITEV SONČNE ELEKTRARNE NA STREHI STAVBE JAVNEGA ZAVODA
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09330000 Solar energy
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: