There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 82071-2022
Italy-Lanciano: Sludge removal services
2022/S 032-082071
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bando di gara CIG 90782286BC
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90513600 Sludge removal services
II.1.4)Short description:
Movimentazione, ritiro, carico, trasporto, smaltimento e recupero di fanghi biologici di depurazione, rifiuti palabili e pompabili, locazione cassoni, spurgo e pulizia, trasporto rifiuti pompabili in gestione alla SASI S.p.A.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 5 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Movimentazione, ritiro, carico, trasporto, smaltimento e recupero di fanghi biologici di depurazione, rifiuti palabili e pompabili, locazione cassoni, spurgo e pulizia, trasporto rifiuti pompabili in gestione alla SASI S.p.A. - C.I.G.: 90782286BC