Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 2021-68
II.1.2)Main CPV code09111400 Wood fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandlingen avser ramavtal gällande leverans av Bränslepellets till anläggningar inom kommunen.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09110000 Solid fuels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: