Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fourniture d'électricité et de gaz
Reference number: 3837523
II.1.2)Main CPV code09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.1.4)Short description:
Fourniture d'électricité et de gaz pour les sites Espace Encan, Forum des
Pertuis et Office de Tourisme
1 : Espace Encan -Electricité- Quai Louis Prunier - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
2 : Espace Encan -Gaz- Quai Louis Prunier - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
3 : Forum des Pertuis -Electricité- avenue du Lazaret - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 214 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: